Print Page     Save As PDF     Email PDF
Email PDF
* Enter your name

* Enter your email address

* Enter email addresses

Send a note with the email

84 Corrigan Street, Southampton, NY 11968

$3,600,000 List Price
In Contract on 1/21/2026
0.57 Acres
 
Listing ID 910335
Property Type Vacant Land
Township Southampton
Hamlet Village of Southampton
Total Tax $5,181
Tax ID 0904-001.000-0003-070.000
FEMA Flood Map fema.gov/portal
   
Virtual Tour
Land Details
  • 0.57 Acres
  • 24745 SF Lot
  • 103 Frontage
Exterior Features
  • Municipal Water
  • Private Septic
  • Room For Pool
  • Subdivision: R-20 Zoning
Taxes and Fees
  • $4,388 County Tax
  • $793 Village Tax
  • $5,181 Total Tax
  • Tax Year 2024
Listed By
Morley Real Estate, Inc.
Contact Us
Who Would You Like to Contact Today?

I want to contact an agent about this property!

I wish to provide feedback about the website functionality

Contact Agent
Your Name:
Email:
Phone:
Message:
Security: What is 7 plus 3?